78. Oromo Ari headrest / Appuie-nuque Oromo
$150.00
Leather with red patina.
Oromo Ari, Ethiopia
Dimension: 14 cm (5.5 in)
————————
Cuir à patine rouge.
Oromo Arsi, Ethiopie
Début XXème siècle
Dimension : 14 cm
150-200$